• Tel: 00977-1-4441414
  • |
  • Email: info@primelifenepal.com

Banking Partners

Bank's NameAccount No.
Bank of Kathmandu Ltd.010000061198
Century Commercial Bank Ltd.0010010000207 CA
Citizens Bank International Ltd.0010000353 CC
Civil Bank Ltd.00210004197016
Dev Bikas Bank Ltd30110121001087
Everest Bank Ltd.04400105200155
Global IME Bank Ltd.2901010000028
Himalayan Bank Ltd.01902638100026
Janata Bank Nepal Ltd. 001002002800601
Kumari Bank Ltd.1301524282245017

Prime Life

PrimeLife's Mission is to reach out to people and make a difference to their lives through superior life insurance products and helping them to look up to a better tomorrow.

Contact Info

  • Hattisar, Kathmandu
  • P. Box 25979
  • 00977-1-4441414
  • info@primelifenepal.com