• Tel: 00977-1-4441414
  • |
  • Email: info@primelifenepal.com

Banking Partners

Bank's NameAccount No.
Bank of Kathmandu Ltd.010000061198524
Century Commercial Bank Ltd.0010000207 CA
Citizens Bank International Ltd.0010100000173301
Civil Bank Ltd.00210004197016
Everest Bank Ltd.04400105200155
Garima Bikash Bank Ltd.0400010076682000001
Global IME Bank Ltd.2901010000028
Himalayan Bank Ltd.1902638100018
ICFC Finance Ltd.00100700060584000001
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd.00100100232773000001

Prime Life

PrimeLife's Mission is to reach out to people and make a difference to their lives through superior life insurance products and helping them to look up to a better tomorrow.

Contact Info

  • Hattisar, Kathmandu
  • P. Box 25979
  • 00977-1-4441414
  • info@primelifenepal.com

Payment Partners

  • 1Khalti
  • eSewa
  • FonPay
  • NIC ASIA Bank